View Single Post
Old 11-16-2018, 07:19 PM  
geek1011
Wizard
geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.
 
Posts: 1,547
Karma: 3977228
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Canada
Device: Kobo Mini, Aura Edition 2 v1, Clara HD
Instructions for patching firmware 4.19.14123
Instructions for patching firmware 4.18.13737
Instructions for patching firmware 4.17.13694
Instructions for patching firmware 4.17.13651
Instructions for patching firmware 4.16.13162
Instructions for patching firmware 4.15.12920
Instructions for patching firmware 4.14.12777
Instructions for patching firmware 4.13.12638
Instructions for patching firmware 4.12.12111
Instructions for patching firmware 4.11.12019
Instructions for patching firmware 4.11.11982
Instructions for patching firmware 4.11.11980
Instructions for patching firmware 4.11.11976
Instructions for patching firmware 4.11.11911
Instructions for patching firmware 4.10.11655
Instructions for patching firmware 4.10.11591
Instructions for patching firmware 4.9.11314
Instructions for patching firmware 4.9.11311

kobopatch request thread

Last edited by geek1011; 12-11-2019 at 10:42 PM.
geek1011 is offline   Reply With Quote