View Single Post
Old 11-16-2018, 07:19 PM  
geek1011
Wizard
geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.geek1011 ought to be getting tired of karma fortunes by now.
 
Posts: 2,505
Karma: 5071124
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Ontario, Canada
Device: Kobo Mini, Aura Edition 2 v1, Clara HD
Instructions for patching firmware 4.31.19086
Instructions for patching firmware 4.30.18838
Instructions for patching firmware 4.29.18730
Instructions for patching firmware 4.28.18220
Instructions for patching firmware 4.28.17925
Instructions for patching firmware 4.28.17826
Instructions for patching firmware 4.28.17820
Instructions for patching firmware 4.28.17623
Instructions for patching firmware 4.26.16704
Instructions for patching firmware 4.25.15875
Instructions for patching firmware 4.24.15676
Instructions for patching firmware 4.24.15672
Instructions for patching firmware 4.23.15548
Instructions for patching firmware 4.23.15505
Instructions for patching firmware 4.22.15268
Instructions for patching firmware 4.22.15190
Instructions for patching firmware 4.21.15015
Instructions for patching firmware 4.20.14622
Instructions for patching firmware 4.20.14617
Instructions for patching firmware 4.20.14601
Instructions for patching firmware 4.19.14123
Instructions for patching firmware 4.18.13737
Instructions for patching firmware 4.17.13694
Instructions for patching firmware 4.17.13651
Instructions for patching firmware 4.16.13162
Instructions for patching firmware 4.15.12920
Instructions for patching firmware 4.14.12777
Instructions for patching firmware 4.13.12638
Instructions for patching firmware 4.12.12111
Instructions for patching firmware 4.11.12019
Instructions for patching firmware 4.11.11982
Instructions for patching firmware 4.11.11980
Instructions for patching firmware 4.11.11976
Instructions for patching firmware 4.11.11911
Instructions for patching firmware 4.10.11655
Instructions for patching firmware 4.10.11591
Instructions for patching firmware 4.9.11314
Instructions for patching firmware 4.9.11311

kobopatch request thread

Last edited by geek1011; 01-21-2022 at 01:46 AM. Reason: v74
geek1011 is offline   Reply With Quote